U17: results

Gruppo A
ATLANTA CALCIO ACADEMY (USA) - ARGENTIA (MI)
4 - 0
31-03-2024 ore 09.00
2 Lanciotto
ARCELLA PADOVA (PD) - CALVI NOALE A (VE)
1 - 2
31-03-2024 ore 10.10
2 Lanciotto
ATLANTA CALCIO ACADEMY (USA) - ARCELLA PADOVA (PD)
0 - 1
31-03-2024 ore 11.20
2 Lanciotto
ARGENTIA (MI) - CALVI NOALE A (VE)
0 - 5
31-03-2024 ore 15.00
2 Lanciotto
ARGENTIA (MI) - ARCELLA PADOVA (PD)
1 - 1
31-03-2024 ore 16.10
2 Lanciotto
CALVI NOALE A (VE) - ATLANTA CALCIO ACADEMY (USA)
3 - 0
31-03-2024 ore 17.20
2 Lanciotto
Gruppo B
CALVI NOALE B (VE) - CITTA DI RODANO (MI)
2 - 0
31-03-2024 ore 09.00
1 Isolotto
CASELLINA CALCIO (FI) - SANCAT B (FI)
2 - 2
31-03-2024 ore 10.10
1 Isolotto
CALVI NOALE B (VE) - CASELLINA CALCIO (FI)
0 - 3
31-03-2024 ore 11.20
1 Isolotto
CITTA DI RODANO (MI) - SANCAT B (FI)
3 - 2
31-03-2024 ore 15.00
1 Isolotto
SANCAT B (FI) - CALVI NOALE B (VE)
0 - 3
31-03-2024 ore 16.10
1 Isolotto
CITTA DI RODANO (MI) - CASELLINA CALCIO (FI)
2 - 3
31-03-2024 ore 17.20
1 Isolotto
Gruppo C
SAVOSA MASSAGNO (CHE) - SANCAT A (FI)
0 - 2
31-03-2024 ore 09.00
3. Floria
BISCEGLIE (BT) - SALICE VALLESTAFFORA (PV)
2 - 0
31-03-2024 ore 10.10
3. Floria
SAVOSA MASSAGNO (CHE) - BISCEGLIE (BT)
0 - 5
31-03-2024 ore 11.20
3. Floria
SANCAT A (FI) - SALICE VALLESTAFFORA (PV)
0 - 0
31-03-2024 ore 15.00
3. Floria
SALICE VALLESTAFFORA (PV) - SAVOSA MASSAGNO (CHE)
5 - 0
31-03-2024 ore 16.10
3. Floria
SANCAT A (FI) - BISCEGLIE (BT)
3 - 3
31-03-2024 ore 17.20
3. Floria
Semifinali
BISCEGLIE (BT) - CALVI NOALE B (VE)
6 - 4
01-04-2024 ore 09.30
1 Isolotto
CALVI NOALE A (VE) - CASELLINA CALCIO (FI)
1 - 0
01-04-2024 ore 09.30
2 Lanciotto
Finali consolazione
CITTA DI RODANO (MI) - SANCAT B (FI)
3 - 1
01-04-2024 ore 09.30
3. Floria
ARGENTIA (MI) - SAVOSA MASSAGNO (CHE)
3 - 2
01-04-2024 ore 11.00
1 Isolotto
Finali 7/8
ATLANTA CALCIO ACADEMY (USA) - SALICE VALLESTAFFORA (PV)
2 - 0
01-04-2024 ore 11.00
2 Lanciotto
Finali 5/6
SANCAT A (FI) - ARCELLA PADOVA (PD)
5 - 4
01-04-2024 ore 11.00
3. Floria
Finali 3/4
CASELLINA CALCIO (FI) - CALVI NOALE B (VE)
3 - 1
01-04-2024 ore 15.00
1 Isolotto
Finali 1/2
BISCEGLIE (BT) - CALVI NOALE A (VE)
1 - 0
01-04-2024 ore 15.00
6 Sancat

Classifiche

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
CALVI NOALE A (VE)
9
3
3
0
0
10
1
ARCELLA PADOVA (PD)
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
ATLANTA CALCIO ACADEMY (USA)
3
3
1
0
2
4
4
ARGENTIA (MI)
1
3
0
1
2
1
10
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
CASELLINA CALCIO (FI)
7
3
2
1
0
8
4
CALVI NOALE B (VE)
6
3
2
0
1
5
3
CITTA DI RODANO (MI)
3
3
1
0
2
5
7
SANCAT B (FI)
1
3
0
1
2
4
8
Gruppo C
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
BISCEGLIE (BT)
7
3
2
1
0
10
3
SANCAT A (FI)
5
3
1
2
0
5
3
SALICE VALLESTAFFORA (PV)
4
3
1
1
1
5
2
SAVOSA MASSAGNO (CHE)
0
3
0
0
3
0
12